FANDOM


All Champions Edit

Info 6 Star Max 6 Star Max Ascended
Champion Name Star MAX HP Def Atk Atk-Spd MAX HP Def Atk Atk-Spd
Timekeeper darkDark Time Keeper4175165447431.4191115938111.61
Timekeeper lightLight Time Keeper4187245626891.4204296137511.61
Tridentlizard darkDark Lizardkin2172904455191.55192154945761.55
Tridentlizard lightLight Lizardkin2187724594591.55208625115111.55
Tridentlizard natureNature Lizardkin1153654084481.55
Tridentlizard waterWater Lizardkin2177844455041.55197644945601.55
Tridentlizard fireFire Lizardkin1158044214211.55
Treadrobot darkDark Dozer2182785344001.55203135934451.55
Treadrobot lightLight Dozer2187725633561.55208626263951.55
Treadrobot natureNature Dozer2177845633851.55197646264281.55
Treadrobot waterWater Dozer2187725194001.55208625764451.55
Treadrobot fireFire Dozer2177845484001.55197646094451.55
Timekeeper natureNature Time Keeper3159215116591.4175165627251.61
Timekeeper waterWater Time Keeper3164705116421.4181205627071.61
Timekeeper fireFire Time Keeper4181205447251.4197705937911.61
Symbiot darkDark Esper4211406165621.4230656726131.4
Symbiot lightLight Esper4217446165441.4237246725931.4
Symbiot natureNature Esper4211406345441.4230656925931.4
Symbiot waterWater Esper4223486165251.4243836725731.4
Symbiot fireFire Esper4217446345251.4237246925731.4
Speargrublin darkDark Grublin Ruffian2187724594591.55208625115111.55
Speargrublin lightLight Grublin Ruffian2177845044451.55197645604941.55
Speargrublin natureNature Grublin Ruffian2192664594451.55214115114941.55
Speargrublin waterWater Grublin Ruffian2182784744591.55203135275111.55
Speargrublin fireFire Grublin Ruffian2177844744741.55197645275271.55
Snakelady darkDark Snake Lady4181205447251.55197705937911.55
Snakelady lightLight Snake Lady4181205077611.55197705548301.55
Snakelady natureNature Snake Lady4193284897431.55210885348111.55
Snakelady waterWater Snake Lady4199325077071.55217475547711.55
Snakelady fireFire Snake Lady4187245257251.55204295737911.55
Slime darkDark Slime1166823564611.4
Slime lightLight Slime1175603953951.4
Slime natureNature Slime1171213954081.4
Slime waterWater Slime1171213824211.4
Slime fireFire Slime1162433824481.4
Skandgrunt darkDark Skand Berserker3192155275441.62211405805981.62
Skandgrunt lightLight Skand Berserker3197645445111.62217445985621.62
Skandgrunt natureNature Skand Berserker3186665445441.62205365985981.62
Skandgrunt waterWater Skand Berserker3181175445601.62199325986161.62
Skandgrunt fireFire Skand Berserker3192155605111.62211406165621.62
Skandengine darkDark Skand Warlord4223485985441.55243836525931.55
Skandengine lightLight Skand Warlord4241606164711.55263606725141.55
Skandengine natureNature Skand Warlord4235566164891.55257016725341.55
Skandengine waterWater Skand Warlord4241605984891.55263606525341.55
Skandengine fireFire Skand Warlord4229526165071.55250426725541.55
Shark darkDark Shark3181175445601.62199325986161.62
Shark lightLight Shark3192155275441.62211405805981.62
Shark natureNature Shark2177844744741.62197645275271.62
Shark waterWater Shark3175685445761.62193285986341.62
Shark fireFire Shark2158085045041.62175685605601.62
Serpent darkDark Serpent1166823694481.62
Serpent lightLight Serpent1171213694351.62
Serpent natureNature Serpent1171213824211.62
Serpent waterWater Serpent1166823954211.62
Serpent fireFire Serpent1166823824351.62
Sentinel darkDark Sentinel2187725044151.55208625604611.55
Sentinel lightLight Sentinel3203135764611.55223486345071.55
Sentinel natureNature Sentinel2182785044301.55203135604781.55
Sentinel waterWater Sentinel3208625444781.55229525985251.55
Sentinel fireFire Sentinel3203135444941.55223485985441.55
Royaltower darkDark Siege Tower5217477515731.55235628146211.55
Royaltower lightLight Siege Tower5210888115341.55228488785781.55
Royaltower natureNature Siege Tower5224067715341.55242768355781.55
Royaltower waterWater Siege Tower5204297915731.55221348576211.55
Royaltower fireFire Siege Tower5204297715931.55221348356431.55
Rollerderby darkDark Derby Girl3186665115761.55205365626341.55
Rollerderby lightLight Derby Girl3186665445441.55205365985981.55
Rollerderby natureNature Derby Girl3197645115441.55217445625981.55
Rollerderby waterWater Derby Girl3181175275761.55199325806341.55
Rollerderby fireFire Derby Girl3186665275601.55205365806161.55
Ratscamp darkDark Rascal2197604004891.55219604455441.55
Ratscamp lightLight Rascal2202544154591.55225094615111.55
Ratscamp natureNature Rascal1184383564081.55
Ratscamp waterWater Rascal1175603694211.55
Ratscamp fireFire Rascal2192664454591.55214114945111.55
Raptor darkDark Valkyrie3170195445931.55187245986521.55
Raptor lightLight Valkyrie3181175275761.55199325806341.55
Raptor natureNature Valkyrie3175685445761.55193285986341.55
Raptor waterWater Valkyrie3175685116091.55193285626701.55
Raptor fireFire Valkyrie3175685275931.55193285806521.55
Psykomancer darkDark Psion4187245626891.55204296137511.55
Psykomancer lightLight Psion4175165807071.55191116337711.55
Psykomancer natureNature Psion4187245447071.55204295937711.55
Psykomancer waterWater Psion4181205447251.55197705937911.55
Psykomancer fireFire Psion4187245806701.55204296337311.55
Ninjafrog darkDark Ink Ninja5204294748901.55221345149641.55
Ninjafrog lightLight Ink Ninja5224064558501.55242764939211.55
Ninjafrog natureNature Ink Ninja5210884558901.55228484939641.55
Ninjafrog waterWater Ink Ninja5217474748501.55235625149211.55
Ninjafrog fireFire Ink Ninja5204294948701.55221345369421.55
Naga darkDark Naga4193286166161.55210886726721.55
Naga lightLight Naga4205366165801.55224066726331.55
Naga natureNature Naga4205366165801.55224066726331.55
Naga waterWater Naga4199325806341.55217476336921.55
Naga fireFire Naga4193286166161.55210886726721.55
Mushroom darkDark Mushroom1171213954081.4
Mushroom lightLight Mushroom1179993953821.4
Greaterdemon darkDark Greater Demon5257016335731.55278466856211.55
Greaterdemon lightLight Greater Demon5263606725141.55285607285571.55
Greaterdemon natureNature Greater Demon5250426925341.55271327505781.55
Greaterdemon waterWater Greater Demon5257016525541.55278467076001.55
Greaterdemon fireFire Greater Demon5270196335341.55292746855781.55
Mushroom natureNature Mushroom1188773693821.4
Mushroom waterWater Mushroom1179993823951.4
Mushroom fireFire Mushroom1175603824081.4
Monkeyking darkDark Monkey King5210886526921.55228487077501.55
Monkeyking lightLight Monkey King5224066336721.55242766857281.55
Monkeyking natureNature Monkey King5217476526721.55235627077281.55
Monkeyking waterWater Monkey King5210886726721.55228487287281.55
Monkeyking fireFire Monkey King5224066136921.55242766647501.55
Mercenary darkDark Mercenary3164705765761.55181206346341.55
Mercenary lightLight Mercenary3170195935441.55187246525981.55
Mercenary natureNature Mercenary3181176094941.55199326705441.55
Mercenary waterWater Mercenary3170196095271.55187246705801.55
Mercenary fireFire Mercenary3186665445441.55205365985981.55
Invoker darkDark Astromancer4175164358521.47191114749291.6905
Invoker lightLight Astromancer3148234457581.47163084898341.6905
Invoker natureNature Astromancer3159214457251.47175164897971.6905
Invoker waterWater Astromancer4181204717971.47197705148701.6905
Invoker fireFire Astromancer4175164718151.47191115148901.6905
Imp darkDark Imp2172904005631.4192154456261.61
Imp lightLight Imp2187723855341.4208624285931.61
Imp natureNature Imp2172904005631.4192154456261.61
Imp waterWater Imp2182784005341.4203134455931.61
Imp fireFire Imp2177844005481.4197644456091.61
Harpy darkDark Harpy2187722966221.4208623296921.4
Harpy lightLight Harpy2182783266081.4203133626751.4
Harpy natureNature Harpy2187723116081.4208623466751.4
Harpy waterWater Harpy2182783415931.4203133796591.4
Harpy fireFire Harpy2177843266221.4197643626921.4
Grublinslinger darkDark Grublin Slinger2158083416671.55175683797411.7825
Grublinslinger lightLight Grublin Slinger2163023856081.55181174286751.7825
Grublinslinger natureNature Grublin Slinger2158083566521.55175683957251.7825
Grublinslinger waterWater Grublin Slinger2153144006221.55170194456921.7825
Grublinslinger fireFire Grublin Slinger2158083716371.55175684127081.7825
Grublinshaman darkDark Grublin Shaman2167965194591.55186665765111.55
Grublinshaman lightLight Grublin Shaman2182784894451.55203135444941.55
Grublinshaman natureNature Grublin Shaman2177845044451.55197645604941.55
Grublinshaman waterWater Grublin Shaman1153654354211.55
Grublinshaman fireFire Grublin Shaman1153654484081.55
Golem darkDark Golem3225095114611.55247645625071.55
Golem lightLight Golem3230585444121.55253685984531.55
Golem natureNature Golem3214115604451.55235566164891.55
Golem waterWater Golem2187725483711.55208626094121.55
Golem fireFire Golem2197605343561.55219605933951.55
Foxninja darkDark Fox Assassin3170195445931.7187245986521.7
Foxninja lightLight Fox Assassin3170195276091.7187245806701.7
Foxninja natureNature Fox Assassin3170195116261.7187245626891.7
Foxninja waterWater Fox Assassin3186665275601.7205365806161.7
Foxninja fireFire Fox Assassin3175685275931.7193285806521.7
Footman darkDark Squire2177844744741.55197645275271.55
Footman lightLight Squire2177844744741.55197645275271.55
Footman natureNature Squire2192664594451.55214115114941.55
Footman waterWater Squire2187724744451.55208625274941.55
Footman fireFire Squire2182784744591.55203135275111.55
Flyingdemon darkDark Devil2187724304891.55208624785441.55
Flyingdemon lightLight Devil2192664454591.55214114945111.55
Flyingdemon natureNature Devil1171213824211.55
Flyingdemon waterWater Devil1158044084351.55
Flyingdemon fireFire Devil2182784305041.55203134785601.55
Faerie darkDark Fairy4187244178341.7204294559091.955
Faerie lightLight Fairy3181173797251.7199324177971.955
Faerie natureNature Fairy4205363818151.7224064158901.955
Faerie waterWater Fairy3164703957581.7181204358341.955
Faerie fireFire Fairy3175683797411.7193284178151.955
Elemental darkDark Elemental2192663265781.4214113626421.4
Elemental lightLight Elemental2187723565631.4208623956261.4
Elemental natureNature Elemental2177843416081.4197643796751.4
Elemental waterWater Elemental2187723265931.4208623626591.4
Elemental fireFire Elemental2172903566081.4192153956751.4
Dryad darkDark Dryad3175685605601.4193286166161.4
Dryad lightLight Dryad3175685935271.4193286525801.4
Dryad natureNature Dryad3186665605271.4205366165801.4
Dryad waterWater Dryad2163025344591.4181175935111.4
Dryad fireFire Dryad2158085194891.4175685765441.4
Dragonguard darkDark Dragon Guard3186666424451.4205367074891.4
Dragonguard lightLight Dragon Guard2153146523711.4170197254121.4
Dragonguard natureNature Dragon Guard3192156923791.4211407614171.4
Dragonguard waterWater Dragon Guard2158086523561.4175687253951.4
Dragonguard fireFire Dragon Guard3175686594611.4193287255071.4
Dinorider darkDark Dino Kid4193285626701.55210886137311.55
Dinorider lightLight Dino Kid4211405076701.55230655547311.55
Dinorider natureNature Dino Kid4187245257251.55204295737911.55
Dinorider waterWater Dino Kid4193285446891.55210885937511.55
Dinorider fireFire Dino Kid4181205627071.55197706137711.55
Crystalpriest darkDark Crystal Priest2172904595041.55192155115601.55
Crystalpriest lightLight Crystal Priest2172905044591.55192155605111.55
Crystalpriest natureNature Crystal Priest2167964745041.55186665275601.55
Crystalpriest waterWater Crystal Priest2163025044891.55181175605441.55
Crystalpriest fireFire Crystal Priest2163024895041.55181175445601.55
Crowhag darkDark Crow Hag3175685275931.55193285806521.55
Crowhag lightLight Crow Hag3181175445601.55199325986161.55
Crowhag natureNature Crow Hag3181174786261.55199325256891.55
Crowhag waterWater Crow Hag3175685116091.55193285626701.55
Crowhag fireFire Crow Hag3164705276261.55181205806891.55
Chinesespearman darkDark Spearman3175685445761.62193285986341.62
Chinesespearman lightLight Spearman4199326345801.62217476926331.62
Chinesespearman natureNature Spearman3186665765111.62205366345621.62
Chinesespearman waterWater Spearman4199325806341.62217476336921.62
Chinesespearman fireFire Spearman4205365806161.62224066336721.62
Candygirl darkDark Candy Munchkin3153723798071.4169124178881.4
Candygirl lightLight Candy Munchkin4181204358341.4197704749091.61
Candygirl natureNature Candy Munchkin3153724127741.4169124538521.61
Candygirl waterWater Candy Munchkin4175164358521.4191114749291.61
Candygirl fireFire Candy Munchkin4169124358701.4184524749491.4
Bountyhunter darkDark Bounty Hunter3175685445761.55193285986341.55
Bountyhunter lightLight Bounty Hunter3186665605271.55205366165801.55
Bountyhunter natureNature Bounty Hunter3170195765601.55187246346161.55
Bountyhunter waterWater Bounty Hunter3186665445441.55205365985981.55
Bountyhunter fireFire Bounty Hunter3181175445601.55199325986161.55
Boonsister darkDark Boon Sister3175685605601.55193286166161.55
Boonsister lightLight Boon Sister3181175765271.55199326345801.55
Boonsister natureNature Boon Sister3175686095111.55193286705621.55
Boonsister waterWater Boon Sister3159216265441.55175166895981.55
Boonsister fireFire Boon Sister3170196095271.55187246705801.55
Blademaster darkDark Blademaster5210886337121.7228486857711.7
Blademaster lightLight Blademaster5224066726331.7242767286851.7
Blademaster natureNature Blademaster5217476726521.7235627287071.7
Blademaster waterWater Blademaster5210886526921.7228487077501.7
Blademaster fireFire Blademaster5210886726721.7228487287281.7
Beetle darkDark Fragmantis1153653694871.75
Beetle lightLight Fragmantis1158043694741.75
Beetle natureNature Fragmantis1149263565141.75
Beetle waterWater Fragmantis1149263295401.75
Beetle fireFire Fragmantis1153653425141.75
Bee darkDark Bee1162433424871.55
Bee lightLight Bee1175603164741.55
Bee natureNature Bee1162433165141.55
Bee waterWater Bee1162433295001.55
Bee fireFire Bee1166823165001.55
Basilisk darkDark Basilisk3170197413951.7187248154351.7
Basilisk lightLight Basilisk4205368153811.7224068904151.7
Basilisk natureNature Basilisk4199327794351.7217478504741.7
Basilisk waterWater Basilisk3181177253791.7199327974171.7
Basilisk fireFire Basilisk3175687413791.7193288154171.7
Archergirl darkDark Ranger3170193467911.55187243818701.55
Archergirl lightLight Ranger3175683467741.55193283818521.55
Archergirl natureNature Ranger3153723468401.55169123819241.55
Archergirl waterWater Ranger3164703957581.55181204358341.55
Archergirl fireFire Ranger3159213628071.55175163998881.55
Archangel darkDark Archangel5224066526521.55242767077071.55
Archangel lightLight Archangel5237246725931.55257047286431.55
Archangel natureNature Archangel5230656526331.55249907076851.55
Archangel waterWater Archangel5237246336331.55257046856851.55
Archangel fireFire Archangel5237246526131.55257047076641.55
Amazon darkDark Tiki Warrior4205365985981.4224066526521.4
Amazon lightLight Tiki Warrior4217446165441.4237246725931.4
Amazon natureNature Tiki Warrior4211405985801.4230656526331.4
Amazon waterWater Tiki Warrior3197645275271.4217445805801.4
Amazon fireFire Tiki Warrior3197645445111.4217445985621.4